Statistik

Die Grainauer Clubmeister

Herren

1983 Reinhard Umstädter
1984 Reinhard Umstädter
1985 Reinhard Umstädter
1986 Reinhard Umstädter
1987 Reinhard Umstädter
1988 Christian Sporer
1989 Reinhard Umstädter
1990 Reinhard Umstädter
1991 Christoph Pick
1992 Christoph Pick
1993 Christian Stechl
1994 Walter Sedelmayer
1995 Walter Sedelmayer
1996 Christian Sporer
1997 Walter Sedelmayer
1998 Walter Sedelmayer
1999 Klaus Kiesel
2000 Ralph Esdar
2001 Klaus Kiesel
2002 Patrick Rainer
2003 Michael Glocmann
2004 Harald Baumgärtner
2005 Claus Nissl
2006 Otto Kastenhuber
2007 Otto Kastenhuber
2008 Otto Kastenhuber
2009 Siegfried Riesch
2010 Andreas Stifsohn
2011 Florian Sporer
2012 Stefan Zinkl
2013 Martin Miller
2014 Matthias Türpitz
2015 -
2016 Stefan Zinkl
2017 -

Damen

1983 Elisabeth Umstädter
1984 Christine Sammet
1985 Christine Sammet
1986 Angelika Benedikt
1987 Angelika Benedikt
1988 Christine Stoll
1989 Anette Anzenberger
1990 Angelika Benedikt
1991 Angelika Benedikt
1992 Renate Müller
1993 Angelika Benedikt
1994 Renate Müller
1995 Angelika Benedikt
1996 Angelika Benedikt
1997 Sandra Richter
1998 Ulrike Adelwärth
1999 Ursula Bonse
2000 Stefanie Jüptner
2001 Regina Schmidt
2002 Sabine Meisen
2003 Lenka Kristova
2004 Stefanie Mengis
2005 Anna Nitka
2006 Antonia Ebner
2007 Beate Wohlfahrt
2008 Beate Wohlfahrt
2009 Meike Bartl
2010 Meike Bartl
2011 Beate Koeppele
2012 Beate Koeppele
2013 Meike Bartl
2014 Beate Koeppele
2015 -
2016 -
2017 -

Junioren

1987 Walter Sedelmayer
1988 Walter Sedelmayer
1989 Hubert Sedelmayer
1990 Florian Schmitz
1991 -
1992 Florian Schmitz
1993 -
1994 Martin Milian
1995 Hubert Sedelmeier
1996 -
1997 Martin Nöhmayer
1998 Thomas Dalbeck
1999 -
2000 Sebastian Fuchs
2001 Sebastian Fuchs
2002 Sebastian Fuchs
2003 Mario Gleich
2004 Stefan Bilz
2005 -
2006 -
2007 Florian Sporer
2008 Kilian Pach
2009 Thomas Schieber
2010 Thomas Schieber
2011 Thomas Schieber
2012 Thomas Schieber
2013 Daniel Türpitz
2014 Daniel Türpitz
2015 Thomas Fischer
2016 Thomas Fischer
2017 Thomas Fischer

Juniorinnen

1987 Sabine Reindl
1988 Beatrice Märkl
1989 -
1990 -
1991 -
1992 Vroni Griess
1993 -
1994 -
1995 -
1996 -
1997 Gaby Griess
1998 Katrin Braun
1999 Antonia Stifsohn
2000 Stefanie Mengis
2001 Anna Hartelt
2002 Antonia Ebner
2003 Daniela Kreusel
2004 Nicole Kaluzik
2005 -
2006 Marina Klinger
2007 Marina Klinger
2008 -
2009 Marina Klinger
2010 Bianca Abreu
2011 Andrea Kössler
2012 Bianca Abreu
2013 Andrea Kössler
2014 Olivia Kotschate
2015 Lisa Peschke
2016 Maresa Fischer
2017 Maresa Fischer

Herren-Doppel

1984 Dr. Wolfgang Wiesmeier und Claus Märkl
1985 Volker Stoll und Claus Märkl
1986 Hans Börgardts und Reinhard Umstädter
1987 Hans Börgardts und Reinhard Umstädter
1988 Walter Sedelmayer und Christian Sporer
1989 Robert Schardt und Christian Stechl
1990 Walter Sedelmayer und Reinhard Umstädter
1991 Walter Sedelmayer und Reinhard Umstädter
1992 Hubert Sedelmayer und Reinhard Umstädter
1993 Thomas Schwinghammer und Christian Stechl
1994 Thomas Schwinghammer und Christian Stechl
1995 Thomas Schwinghammer und Christian Stechl
1996 Hubert und Walter Sedelmayer
1997 Hubert Sedelmayer und Christian Stechl
1998 Harald Baumgärtner und Christian Stechl
1999 Harald Baumgärtner und Christian Stechl
2000 Harald Baumgärtner und Christian Stechl
2001 Klaus Kiesel und Wolfgang Then
2002 Klaus Kiesel und Sebastian Fuchs
2003 Hans Irral und Siegfried Riesch
2004 Nicola Kaluzik und Michael Glocmann
2005 Klaus Kiesel und Ralph Esdar
2006 Siegfried Riesch und Christian Sporer
2007 Alexander Erhard und Harald Baumgärtner
2008 Karl Koeppele und Patrick White
2009 Andreas und Stefan Emslander
2010 Andreas Stifsohn und Stefan Angerer
2011 Jochem Rollar und Karl Koeppele
2012 Thomas Schieber und Florian Sporer
2013 Andreas Stifsohn und Matthias Türpitz
2014 Florian Sporer und Carlo Tronci
2015 Mathias Türpitz und Stefan Zinkl
2016 -
2017 -

Damen-Doppel

1984 Elisabeth Umstädter und Barbara Wiesmeier
1985 Elisabeth Umstädter und Christine Sammet
1986 Angelika Benedikt und Sandra Richter
1987 Anette Anzenberger und Mirjam Umstädter
1988 Angelika Benedikt und Sandra Richter
1989 Angelika Benedikt und Sandra Richter
1990 Angelika Benedikt und Sandra Richter
1991 Angelika Benedikt und Sandra Richter
1992 Angelika Benedikt und Renate Müller
1993 Sandra Richter und Ulrike Spiegl
1994 Angela Stechl und Beate Wohlfahrt
1995 Angelika Benedikt und Annelie Erschens
1996 Ute Becker und Sandra Richter
1997 Anette Anzenberger und Inge Burger
1998 Christa Bitzer und Ursula Bonse
1999 Ursula Bonse und Anne Nitka
2000 Ursula Bonse und Anne Nitka
2001 Regina Schmidt und Julia Prantl
2002 Sabine Meisen und Sabine Wunderlich-Erschens
2003 Anna Hartelt und Antonia Ebner
2004 Stefanie Mengis und Nadja Wunderlich
2005 -
2006 Beate Wohlfahrt und Angela Hostmann
2007 Beate Wohlfahrt und Angela Hostmann
2008 Beate Wohlfahrt und Angela Hostmann
2009 Beate Wohlfahrt und Angela Hostmann
2010 Beate Wohlfahrt und Angela Hostmann
2011 Beate Koeppele und Angela Hostmann
2012 Beate Koeppele und Angela Hostmann
2013 Antonia und Petra Stifsohn
2014 Meike Bartl und Sabine Krempl
2015 Katharina Hertlein und Doris Foltin-Abreu
2016 -
2017 -

Mixed

2007 Beate Wohlfarth und Karl Koeppele
2008 Beate Wohlfarth und Karl Koeppele
2009 Beate Wohlfarth und Karl Koeppele
2010 Beate Wohlfarth und Karl Koeppele
2011 Ilona und Jochem Rollar
2012 Martina Hauck und Siegfried Riesch
2013 Petra und Andreas Stifsohn
2014 Sabine Krempl und Pierre Krenn
2015 -
2016 -
2017 -

Törggelen-Turnier

1988 Mirjam und Reinhard Umstädter
1989 Mirjam und Reinhard Umstädter
1990 Angelika Benedikt und Horst Hansen
1991 Sandra Richter und Christian Stechl
1992 Angela und Christian Stechl
1993 Uli Spiegl und Gerhard Anzenberger
1994 -
1995 Angelika Benedikt und Wolfgang Kirchdorfer
1996 Ingeborg Ritter und Christian Stechl
1997 Wilma Gahr und Rainer Umstädter
1998 Christa Bitzer und Erwin Seidl
1999 Sandra Stechl und Harald Baumgärtner
2000 Uli Adlwärth und Buarle Hartelt
2001 Anna Hartelt und Klaus Kiesel
2002 Anna Hartelt und Klaus Kiesel
2003 Anna Hartelt und Klaus Kiesel
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011 Antonia und Andreas Stifsohn
2012 Sabine Krempl und Klaus Kiesel
2013 Antonia Ebner und Florian Rothballer
2014 Antonia Ebner und Florian Sporer
2015 Katharina Hertlein und Klaus Kiesel
2016 Sabine Krempl und Klaus Kiesel
2017 Martina und Hannes Hauck
2018 Christa Bitzer und Mathias Türpitz (Schleiferlturnier-Modus)

Törggelen-Turnier Ü100

2016 Christa Bitzer und Christoph Rothballer